Cup

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 28/08/2020
00:00
SV Mattersburg - ASKÖ Gmünd
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Wolfsberger AC 5 - 2 Neusiedl Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
First Wina 4 - 0 Mannsdorf Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Wörgl 4 - 2 Union Vöcklamarkt Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 7 - 1 Stadl-Paura Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Gleisdorf 1 - 1 SV Ried Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Hertha 0 - 3 Admira Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Treibach 1 - 2 Horn Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
Grödig 1 - 2 Amstetten Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
SV Kapfenberg 5 - 1 Anif / Salzburg II Guarda evento
Jumat 28/08/2020
FT
SK Sturm Graz 8 - 0 SV Innsbruck Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
Wolfsberg 1 - 3 SKN Sankt Pölten Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
Dornbirn 1 - 3 Allerheiligen Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
FAC Team für Wien 3 - 0 Draßburg Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 1 Lafnitz Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
Schrems 1 - 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
SC Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Stripfing Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
Wattens 3 - 1 St. Anna Guarda evento
Sabtu 29/08/2020
FT
Siegendorf 0 - 3 LASK Linz Guarda evento
Minggu 30/08/2020
FT
Dornbirner SV 0 - 7 Hartberg Guarda evento
Minggu 30/08/2020
FT
FK Austria Vienne 5 - 0 Retz Guarda evento
Minggu 30/08/2020
FT
SK Rapid Vienne 5 - 0 TSV St. Johann Guarda evento
Minggu 30/08/2020
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Seekirchen Guarda evento
Minggu 30/08/2020
FT
FC Blau Weiss Linz 5 - 1 Team Wiener Linien Guarda evento
Selasa 08/09/2020
FT
FC Deutschkreutz 0 - 3 Wiener Neustadt Guarda evento
Rabu 09/09/2020
FT
Wiener SC 5 - 0 St. Jakob Rosental Guarda evento
Rabu 09/09/2020
FT
Vorwarts 1 - 0 Bruck / Leitha Guarda evento
Rabu 09/09/2020
FT
Bregenz 0 - 10 FC Salzbourg Guarda evento
Sabtu 12/09/2020
FT
SV Wallern 0 - 1 Reichenau Guarda evento
Rabu 16/09/2020
FT
Gurten 1 - 3 SC Rheindorf Altach Guarda evento
Selasa 22/09/2020
FT
Weiz 0 - 1 Elektra Guarda evento
Rabu 30/09/2020
19:00
Schwaz - Hohenems

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa