Liga Europa - UEFA

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 23/09/2020
FT
Apollon 0 - 5 Lech Poznań Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 1 - 0 Celje Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Sūduva Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Videoton 0 - 0 Stade de Reims Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 SønderjyskE Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Rostov 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Mura 1 - 5 PSV Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Charleroi Sporting Club 2 - 1 Partizan Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Malmö FF 5 - 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Beşiktaş 1 - 1 Rio Ave Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 B36 Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Riga 0 - 1 Celtic Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Djurgårdens 0 - 1 CFR Cluj Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Floriana 0 - 0 Flora Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Steaua Bucharest 0 - 2 FC Slovan Liberec Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Motherwell Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Shkendija 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur FC Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Granada 2 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Standard de Liège 2 - 1 Vojvodina Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Galatasaray 2 - 0 Hajduk Split Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
FC Kopenhagen 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Zrinjski Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Sheriff 1 - 1 Dundalk Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Sarajevo 2 - 1 Budućnost Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
6 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Desna Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
FC Saint-Gall 1879 0 - 1 AEK Athens Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
LASK Linz 7 - 0 DAC Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Milan 3 - 2 Bodø / Glimt Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Basel 3 - 2 Anorthosis Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Legia Warsawa 2 - 0 Drita Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Rijeka 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Willem II 0 - 4 Rangers Guarda evento
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Sporting CP 1 - 0 Aberdeen Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 19 +11 40
2 18 +18 38
3 19 +14 38
4 18 +16 34
5 18 +16 33
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa