Liga Europa - UEFA

Babak 16 besar

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Thursday 12/03/2020
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 0 FC Kopenhagen
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
FC Kopenhagen - İstanbul Başakşehir
Agr İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 0 FC Kopenhagen
Thursday 12/03/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Basel
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
Basel - Eintracht Frankfurt
Agr Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Basel
Thursday 12/03/2020
FT
LASK Linz 0 - 5 Manchester United FC
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
Manchester United FC - LASK Linz
Agr LASK Linz 0 - 5 Manchester United FC
Thursday 12/03/2020
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Olympiakos Piraeus
Agr Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Thursday 12/03/2020
FT
Rangers 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Rangers
Agr Rangers 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Thursday 12/03/2020
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Wednesday 05/08/2020
00:00
Shakhtar Donetsk - Wolfsburg
Agr Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
  

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Sporting CP 3 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir 4 - 1 Sporting CP
Agr İstanbul Başakşehir 5 - 4 Sporting CP
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Getafe 2 - 0 Ajax
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Ajax 2 - 1 Getafe
Agr Ajax 2 - 3 Getafe
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
FC Kopenhagen 1 - 1 Celtic
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Celtic 1 - 3 FC Kopenhagen
Agr Celtic 2 - 4 FC Kopenhagen
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Sevilla
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Sevilla 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
Agr Sevilla 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Club Bruges KV 1 - 1 Manchester United FC
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Manchester United FC 5 - 0 Club Bruges KV
Agr Manchester United FC 6 - 1 Club Bruges KV
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 2 Internazionale
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Internazionale 2 - 1 Ludogorets
Agr Internazionale 4 - 1 Ludogorets
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Benfica
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Benfica 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Agr Benfica 4 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 FC Salzbourg
Friday 28/02/2020
FT
FC Salzbourg 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Agr FC Salzbourg 3 - 6 Eintracht Frankfurt
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Rangers 3 - 2 Sporting Braga
Wednesday 26/02/2020
FT
Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Rangers
Agr Sporting Braga 2 - 4 Rangers
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Espanyol
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Agr Espanyol 3 - 6 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Porto
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Porto 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Agr Porto 2 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
APOEL 0 - 3 Basel
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Basel 1 - 0 APOEL
Agr Basel 4 - 0 APOEL
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
AZ 1 - 1 LASK Linz
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 0 AZ
Agr LASK Linz 3 - 1 AZ
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 3 Wolfsburg
Agr Malmö FF 1 - 5 Wolfsburg
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Roma 1 - 0 KAA Gantoise
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
KAA Gantoise 1 - 1 Roma
Agr KAA Gantoise 1 - 2 Roma
Thursday 20/02/2020
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1 Arsenal FC
Thursday 27/02/2020
FT
Arsenal FC 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Agr Arsenal FC 2 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
  

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +45 86
2 32 +48 66
3 33 +32 58
4 33 +16 57
5 33 +23 55
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa