Liga Europa - UEFA

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Ararat-Armenia 1 - 2 Saburtalo Guarda evento
Rabu 14/08/2019
FT
Saburtalo 0 - 2 Ararat-Armenia Guarda evento
Agr Saburtalo 2 - 3 Ararat-Armenia
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Riga 1 - 1 HJK Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
HJK 2 - 2 Riga Guarda evento
Agr HJK 3 - 3 Riga
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Sutjeska 1 - 2 Linfield Guarda evento
Selasa 13/08/2019
FT
Linfield 3 - 2 Sutjeska Guarda evento
Agr Linfield 5 - 3 Sutjeska
Rabu 07/08/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Dundalk Guarda evento
Selasa 13/08/2019
FT
Dundalk 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava Guarda evento
Agr Dundalk 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Astana 5 - 1 Valletta Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Valletta 0 - 4 Astana Guarda evento
Agr Valletta 1 - 9 Astana
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 KAA Gantoise Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
KAA Gantoise 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca Guarda evento
Agr KAA Gantoise 4 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Trabzonspor Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sparta Praha Guarda evento
Agr Trabzonspor 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Pyunik 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Pyunik Guarda evento
Agr Wolverhampton Wanderers 8 - 0 Pyunik
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
CS U Craiova 0 - 2 AEK Athens Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
AEK Athens 1 - 1 CS U Craiova Guarda evento
Agr AEK Athens 3 - 1 CS U Craiova
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Brøndby IF 2 - 4 Sporting Braga Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Brøndby IF Guarda evento
Agr Sporting Braga 7 - 3 Brøndby IF
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Ventspils 0 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Guarda evento
Rabu 14/08/2019
FT
Vitória Guimarães 6 - 0 Ventspils Guarda evento
Agr Vitória Guimarães 9 - 0 Ventspils
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
FC Thoune 2 - 3 Spartak Moskwa Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Spartak Moskwa 2 - 1 FC Thoune Guarda evento
Agr Spartak Moskwa 5 - 3 FC Thoune
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Sheriff 1 - 2 AIK Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Sheriff Guarda evento
Agr AIK 3 - 2 Sheriff
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Malmö FF 3 - 0 Zrinjski Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Malmö FF Guarda evento
Agr Zrinjski 1 - 3 Malmö FF
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Neftçi 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 Neftçi Guarda evento
Agr Bnei Yehuda 4 - 3 Neftçi
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Haugesund 0 - 1 PSV Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
PSV 0 - 0 Haugesund
Agr PSV 1 - 0 Haugesund
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Aris Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Aris 3 - 1 Molde Guarda evento
Agr Aris 3 - 4 Molde
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Illichivets' 0 - 0 AZ
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
AZ 4 - 0 Illichivets' Guarda evento
Agr AZ 4 - 0 Illichivets'
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Feyenoord 4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord Guarda evento
Agr Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 5 Feyenoord
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Sūduva Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Sūduva 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Guarda evento
Agr Sūduva 4 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Zorya Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Zorya 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia Guarda evento
Agr Zorya 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 0 The New Saints Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
The New Saints 0 - 4 Ludogorets Guarda evento
Agr The New Saints 0 - 9 Ludogorets
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Antwerp FC 1 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Antwerp FC Guarda evento
Agr FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 2 Antwerp FC
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 RC Strasbourg Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
RC Strasbourg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Guarda evento
Agr RC Strasbourg 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 2 BATE Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
BATE 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Agr BATE 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Nõmme Kalju Guarda evento
Selasa 13/08/2019
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange Guarda evento
Agr Nõmme Kalju 1 - 4 F91 Dudelange
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Norrköping Guarda evento
Agr Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 - 2 Norrköping
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 4 Rangers Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Rangers 3 - 1 FC Midtjylland Guarda evento
Agr Rangers 7 - 3 FC Midtjylland
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Rijeka 2 - 0 Aberdeen Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Aberdeen 0 - 2 Rijeka Guarda evento
Agr Aberdeen 0 - 4 Rijeka
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
FK Austria Vienne 1 - 2 Apollon Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Apollon 3 - 1 FK Austria Vienne Guarda evento
Agr Apollon 5 - 2 FK Austria Vienne
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Steaua Bucharest 0 - 0 FK Mladá Boleslav
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Steaua Bucharest Guarda evento
Agr FK Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Steaua Bucharest
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Vaduz 0 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Vaduz Guarda evento
Agr Eintracht Frankfurt 6 - 0 Vaduz
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Legia Warsawa 0 - 0 Atromitos
Rabu 14/08/2019
FT
Atromitos 0 - 2 Legia Warsawa Guarda evento
Agr Atromitos 0 - 2 Legia Warsawa
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Torino 5 - 0 Shakhtyor Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Torino Guarda evento
Agr Shakhtyor 1 - 6 Torino
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
Partizan 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Partizan Guarda evento
Agr Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Partizan
Kamis 08/08/2019
FT
FC Lucerne 0 - 3 Espanyol Guarda evento
Kamis 15/08/2019
FT
Espanyol 3 - 0 FC Lucerne Guarda evento
Agr Espanyol 6 - 0 FC Lucerne

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa