Klasemen Liga Prancis - Ligue 1indonesia_24_left">Liga Indonesia - Liga 1 - Results, fixtures, tables and news - Liga Indonesia - Liga 1 - Results, fixtures, tables and news - " /> Liga Indonesia - Liga 1 - Results, fixtures, tables and news - , soccer, football, soccer results, soccer tables, soccer fixtures, soccer statistics, soccer teams, soccer players, soccer news, football results, football tables, football fixtures, football statistics, football teams, football players, football news" />

Pertandingan

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Agr Ararat-Armenia 4 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
Sel 23/07/19 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Sel 30/07/19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr HB 2 - 3 Linfield
Sel 23/07/19 HB 2 - 2 Linfield Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Linfield 1 - 0 HB Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Shkendija 2 - 3 F91 Dudelange
Sel 23/07/19 Shkendija 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Sel 30/07/19 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Shkendija Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Sel 23/07/19 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Astana Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Tre Penne 0 - 10 Sūduva
Sel 23/07/19 Tre Penne 0 - 5 Sūduva Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Sel 30/07/19 Sūduva 5 - 0 Tre Penne Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Feronikeli
Rab 24/07/19 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Feronikeli Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Sel 30/07/19 Feronikeli 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Pyunik 2 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Kam 25/07/19 Pyunik 2 - 1 FK Jablonec na… Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 FK Jablonec na… 0 - 0 Pyunik Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Ventspils 6 - 2 Gzira United
Kam 25/07/19 Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Gzira United 2 - 2 Ventspils Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Dinamo Tbilisi 5 - 0 Qəbələ
Kam 25/07/19 Qəbələ 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Qəbələ Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr AEK Larnaca 7 - 0 Levski Sofia
Kam 25/07/19 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Levski Sofia 0 - 4 AEK Larnaca Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Partizani Tirana 1 - 2 Sheriff
Kam 25/07/19 Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Sheriff 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Utrecht 2 - 3 Zrinjski
Kam 25/07/19 Utrecht 1 - 1 Zrinjski Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Zrinjski E 2 - 1 E Utrecht Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Aberdeen 6 - 1 Chikhura
Kam 25/07/19 Chikhura 1 - 1 Aberdeen Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Aberdeen 5 - 0 Chikhura Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Honvéd 0 - 0 CS U Craiova
Kam 25/07/19 Honvéd 0 - 0 CS U Craiova Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 CS U Craiova P 0 - 0 P Honvéd Maggiori informazioni
Agr Molde 3 - 1 Čukarički
Kam 25/07/19 Molde 0 - 0 Čukarički Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Rab 31/07/19 Čukarički 1 - 3 Molde Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr FK Mladá Boleslav 4 - 3 Ordabasy
Kam 25/07/19 FK Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Ordabasy 2 - 3 FK Mladá Boleslav Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Neftçi 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Kam 25/07/19 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Neftçi Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Neftçi 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 5 Brøndby IF
Kam 25/07/19 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Brøndby IF Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Brøndby IF E 4 - 1 E Lechia Gdańsk Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB
Kam 25/07/19 Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2 Olimpija
Kam 25/07/19 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Olimpija Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Olimpija 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr SK Sturm Graz 2 - 3 Haugesund
Kam 25/07/19 Haugesund 2 - 0 SK Sturm Graz Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 SK Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Haugesund Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Flora 2 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt
Kam 25/07/19 Flora 1 - 2 Eintracht Fran… Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Eintracht Fran… 2 - 1 Flora Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Alashkert 3 - 5 Steaua Bucharest
Kam 25/07/19 Alashkert 0 - 3 Steaua Bucharest Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Steaua Bucharest 2 - 3 Alashkert Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Kairat
Kam 25/07/19 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Kairat Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Kairat 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Osijek
Kam 25/07/19 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Osijek Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Osijek P 1 - 0 P CSKA Sofia Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Spartak Trnava 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kam 25/07/19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Connah's Quay 0 - 4 Partizan
Kam 25/07/19 Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Partizan Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Partizan 3 - 0 Connah's Quay Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Piast Gliwice 4 - 4 Riga
Kam 25/07/19 Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Riga 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Liepāja 0 - 3 Norrköping
Kam 25/07/19 Norrköping 2 - 0 Liepāja Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Liepāja 0 - 1 Norrköping Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Videoton 1 - 2 Vaduz
Kam 25/07/19 Videoton 1 - 0 Vaduz Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Vaduz E 2 - 0 E Videoton Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr FC Lucerne 2 - 0
Kam 25/07/19 FC Lucerne 1 - 0 Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 0 - 1 FC Lucerne Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr KAA Gantoise 7 - 5 Viitorul
Kam 25/07/19 KAA Gantoise 6 - 3 Viitorul Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Viitorul 2 - 1 KAA Gantoise Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr AZ 3 - 0 Häcken
Kam 25/07/19 AZ 0 - 0 Häcken Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Häcken 0 - 3 AZ Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr DAC 3 - 5 Atromitos
Kam 25/07/19 DAC 1 - 2 Atromitos Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Atromitos 3 - 2 DAC Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Aris 1 - 0 AEL
Kam 25/07/19 Aris 0 - 0 AEL Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 AEL 0 - 1 Aris Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 5 Vitória Guimarães
Kam 25/07/19 Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Vitória Guimarães 4 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Budućnost 1 - 4 Zorya
Kam 25/07/19 Budućnost 1 - 3 Zorya Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Zorya 1 - 0 Budućnost Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Domžale 4 - 5 Malmö FF
Kam 25/07/19 Domžale 2 - 2 Malmö FF Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Malmö FF 3 - 2 Domžale Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr RC Strasbourg 4 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
Kam 25/07/19 RC Strasbourg 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 RC Strasbourg Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Rangers 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn
Kam 25/07/19 Rangers 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 0 Rangers Maggiori informazioni
Agr Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 - 1 Crusaders
Kam 25/07/19 Wolverhampton … 2 - 0 Crusaders Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Crusaders 1 - 4 Wolverhampton … Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr KuPS 0 - 1 Legia Warsawa
Kam 25/07/19 Legia Warsawa 1 - 0 KuPS Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 KuPS 0 - 0 Legia Warsawa Maggiori informazioni
Agr Torino 7 - 1 Debrecen
Kam 25/07/19 Torino 3 - 0 Debrecen Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Debrecen 1 - 4 Torino Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Shamrock Rovers 3 - 4 Apollon
Kam 25/07/19 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Apollon E 3 - 1 E Shamrock Rovers Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Ludogorets 5 - 1 Valur
Kam 25/07/19 Valur 1 - 1 Ludogorets Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Ludogorets 4 - 0 Valur Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Agr Espanyol 7 - 1 Stjarnan
Kam 25/07/19 Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni
Kam 01/08/19 Stjarnan 1 - 3 Espanyol Guarda evento Maggiori informazioni

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 5 +11 15
2 5 +10 10
3 5 +5 8
4 5 +4 8
5 5 +2 8
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa