Liga Europa - UEFA

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 23/07/2019
FT
Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps Guarda evento
Selasa 30/07/2019
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia Guarda evento
Agr Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 4 Ararat-Armenia
Selasa 23/07/2019
FT
HB 2 - 2 Linfield Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Linfield 1 - 0 HB Guarda evento
Agr Linfield 3 - 2 HB
Selasa 23/07/2019
FT
Shkendija 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange Guarda evento
Selasa 30/07/2019
FT
F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Shkendija Guarda evento
Agr F91 Dudelange 3 - 2 Shkendija
Selasa 23/07/2019
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Astana
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma Guarda evento
Agr FC Santa Coloma 1 - 4 Astana
Selasa 23/07/2019
FT
Tre Penne 0 - 5 Sūduva Guarda evento
Selasa 30/07/2019
FT
Sūduva 5 - 0 Tre Penne Guarda evento
Agr Sūduva 10 - 0 Tre Penne
Rabu 24/07/2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Feronikeli Guarda evento
Selasa 30/07/2019
FT
Feronikeli 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Guarda evento
Agr Feronikeli 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Pyunik 2 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 0 - 0 Pyunik Guarda evento
Agr FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 1 - 2 Pyunik
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Gzira United 2 - 2 Ventspils Guarda evento
Agr Gzira United 2 - 6 Ventspils
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Qəbələ 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Qəbələ Guarda evento
Agr Qəbələ 0 - 5 Dinamo Tbilisi
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Levski Sofia 0 - 4 AEK Larnaca Guarda evento
Agr Levski Sofia 0 - 7 AEK Larnaca
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Sheriff 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana Guarda evento
Agr Sheriff 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Utrecht 1 - 1 Zrinjski Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Utrecht Guarda evento
Agr Zrinjski 3 - 2 Utrecht
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Chikhura 1 - 1 Aberdeen Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Aberdeen 5 - 0 Chikhura Guarda evento
Agr Chikhura 1 - 6 Aberdeen
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Honvéd 0 - 0 CS U Craiova
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
CS U Craiova 0 - 0 Honvéd
Agr CS U Craiova 0 - 0 Honvéd
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Molde 0 - 0 Čukarički Guarda evento
Rabu 31/07/2019
FT
Čukarički 1 - 3 Molde Guarda evento
Agr Čukarički 1 - 3 Molde
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Ordabasy 2 - 3 FK Mladá Boleslav Guarda evento
Agr Ordabasy 3 - 4 FK Mladá Boleslav
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Neftçi Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Neftçi 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula Guarda evento
Agr Arsenal Tula 0 - 4 Neftçi
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Brøndby IF Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk Guarda evento
Agr Brøndby IF 5 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Guarda evento
Agr Esbjerg fB 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Olimpija Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Olimpija 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Guarda evento
Agr Olimpija 2 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Haugesund 2 - 0 SK Sturm Graz Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
SK Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Haugesund Guarda evento
Agr Haugesund 3 - 2 SK Sturm Graz
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Flora 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Flora Guarda evento
Agr Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 2 Flora
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Alashkert 0 - 3 Steaua Bucharest Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Steaua Bucharest 2 - 3 Alashkert Guarda evento
Agr Steaua Bucharest 5 - 3 Alashkert
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Kairat Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Kairat 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda evento
Agr Kairat 1 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Osijek Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Osijek 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia Guarda evento
Agr Osijek 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Guarda evento
Agr Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 3 Spartak Trnava
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Partizan Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Partizan 3 - 0 Connah's Quay Guarda evento
Agr Partizan 4 - 0 Connah's Quay
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Riga 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Guarda evento
Agr Riga 4 - 4 Piast Gliwice
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Norrköping 2 - 0 Liepāja Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Liepāja 0 - 1 Norrköping Guarda evento
Agr Norrköping 3 - 0 Liepāja
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Videoton 1 - 0 Vaduz Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Vaduz 2 - 0 Videoton Guarda evento
Agr Vaduz 2 - 1 Videoton
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
FC Lucerne 1 - 0 Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
0 - 1 FC Lucerne Guarda evento
Agr 0 - 2 FC Lucerne
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
KAA Gantoise 6 - 3 Viitorul Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Viitorul 2 - 1 KAA Gantoise Guarda evento
Agr Viitorul 5 - 7 KAA Gantoise
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
AZ 0 - 0 Häcken
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Häcken 0 - 3 AZ Guarda evento
Agr Häcken 0 - 3 AZ
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
DAC 1 - 2 Atromitos Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Atromitos 3 - 2 DAC Guarda evento
Agr Atromitos 5 - 3 DAC
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Aris 0 - 0 AEL
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
AEL 0 - 1 Aris Guarda evento
Agr AEL 0 - 1 Aris
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Vitória Guimarães 4 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch Guarda evento
Agr Vitória Guimarães 5 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Budućnost 1 - 3 Zorya Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Zorya 1 - 0 Budućnost Guarda evento
Agr Zorya 4 - 1 Budućnost
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Domžale 2 - 2 Malmö FF Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Malmö FF 3 - 2 Domžale Guarda evento
Agr Malmö FF 5 - 4 Domžale
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
RC Strasbourg 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 RC Strasbourg Guarda evento
Agr Maccabi Haifa 3 - 4 RC Strasbourg
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Rangers 2 - 0 Progrès Niedercorn Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 0 Rangers
Agr Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 2 Rangers
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crusaders Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Crusaders 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Guarda evento
Agr Crusaders 1 - 6 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Legia Warsawa 1 - 0 KuPS Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
KuPS 0 - 0 Legia Warsawa
Agr Legia Warsawa 1 - 0 KuPS
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Torino 3 - 0 Debrecen Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Debrecen 1 - 4 Torino Guarda evento
Agr Debrecen 1 - 7 Torino
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Apollon 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Guarda evento
Agr Apollon 4 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Valur 1 - 1 Ludogorets Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Valur Guarda evento
Agr Valur 1 - 5 Ludogorets
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan Guarda evento
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Stjarnan 1 - 3 Espanyol Guarda evento
Agr Stjarnan 1 - 7 Espanyol

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +3 6
4 1 +3 3
5 1 +2 3
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa