Liga Primer

Pertandingan

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Tuesday 30/06/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
Tuesday 30/06/2020
FT
CSKA Moskwa 2 - 0 Spartak Moskwa
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
Ufa 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan'
Wednesday 01/07/2020
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg PSTP Ural
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
Tambov 1 - 2 Zenit
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskwa
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Dinamo Moskwa 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Spartak Moskwa 2 - 3 Tambov
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rostov
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Moskwa 0 - 0 Dinamo St. Petersburg
Saturday 04/07/2020
FT
Akhmat Grozny 0 - 4 CSKA Moskwa
Sunday 05/07/2020
15:30
Ufa - Ural
Sunday 05/07/2020
17:30
Rubin Kazan' - Gazovik Orenburg
Sunday 05/07/2020
19:30
Krasnodar - Zenit
  

Klasemen

#   Tim MN M S K MG KG SG P 5 Pertandingan terakhir Centang
1 25 18 5 2 52 12 +40 59 W W W W D
2 26 14 7 5 36 26 +10 49 D D W W W
3 24 12 9 3 40 23 +17 45 D W L W W
4 Posizione precedente: 5 26 12 7 7 35 26 +9 43 W W D L D
5 Posizione precedente: 4 26 12 7 7 43 46 -3 43 D D W L L
6 26 9 5 12 29 30 -1 32 L L D W W
7 Posizione precedente: 8 25 8 8 9 21 27 -6 32 L D D W W
8 Posizione precedente: 7 25 7 11 7 18 20 -2 32 D D W D D
9 26 9 4 13 30 35 -5 31 W L L L L
10 26 7 9 10 38 31 +7 30 D D D W W
11 Posizione precedente: 13 24 7 7 10 29 44 -15 28 W L L L D
12 26 8 4 14 32 35 -3 28 W L L L W
13 Posizione precedente: 11 25 6 9 10 14 25 -11 27 D L W W L
14 Posizione precedente: 15 26 6 9 11 24 37 -13 27 L W D W L
15 Posizione precedente: 16 26 6 6 14 26 36 -10 24 D D L L L
16 Posizione precedente: 14 24 6 5 13 26 40 -14 23 L L L L W
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

Pemain

Pemain Tim GGol PGol dari Penalti 1stGol pertama
15 6 5
13 0 9
11 1 7
11 0 7
11 2 8
10 2 6
9 0 5
9 4 6
8 1 6
7 2 5
7 2 4
7 2 3
7 4 4
7 3 3
6 0 5

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +45 86
2 32 +48 66
3 33 +32 58
4 33 +16 57
5 33 +23 55
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa