Copa Nicaragua

Semifinal

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 16/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Managua
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Managua 1 - 0 Somotillo
Agr Managua 2 - 1 Somotillo
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
Kamis 24/09/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 0 - 1 Diriangén
Agr Diriangén 3 - 1 Municipal Jalapa

Perempat Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 02/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Junior Managua
Kamis 10/09/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 2 Somotillo
Agr Junior Managua 3 - 3 Somotillo
Rabu 02/09/2020
FT
Chinandega 0 - 0 Managua
Kamis 10/09/2020
FT
Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
Agr Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
Kamis 03/09/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 3 - 0 UNAN Managua
Rabu 09/09/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 1 - 3 Municipal Jalapa
Agr UNAN Managua 1 - 6 Municipal Jalapa
Kamis 03/09/2020
FT
Real Estelí 1 - 0 Diriangén
Kamis 10/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Real Estelí
Agr Diriangén 2 - 1 Real Estelí

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Metrostar 0 - 0 Deportivo Masaya
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
Agr Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Mina Limón 1 - 2 Juventus Managua
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Juventus Managua 6 - 0 Mina Limón
Agr Juventus Managua 8 - 1 Mina Limón
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Brumas de Jinotega 1 - 2 Managua
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Managua 10 - 0 Brumas de Jinotega
Agr Managua 12 - 1 Brumas de Jinotega
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
H&H Export 2 - 1 Walter Ferretti
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 H&H Export
Agr Walter Ferretti 4 - 2 H&H Export
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Real Xolotlán 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
Agr Municipal Jalapa 3 - 2 Real Xolotlán
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 Real Madriz
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Real Madriz 3 - 1 Matiguás
Agr Real Madriz 3 - 2 Matiguás
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Rio Blanco 1 - 0 Gutiérrez
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 0 Rio Blanco
Agr Rio Blanco 1 - 1 Gutiérrez
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Somotillo 2 - 1 Rancho Santana
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Rancho Santana 0 - 1 Somotillo
Agr Rancho Santana 1 - 3 Somotillo
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Lianzur 0 - 2 Real Estelí
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Real Estelí 10 - 0 Lianzur
Agr Real Estelí 12 - 0 Lianzur
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Primavera 1 - 2 Chinandega
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Chinandega 1 - 0 Primavera
Agr Chinandega 3 - 1 Primavera
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
América JDE 3 - 3 Masatepe
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Masatepe 1 - 2 América JDE
Agr Masatepe 4 - 5 América JDE
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Génesis 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 0 Génesis
Agr Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Génesis
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Junior Managua
Agr Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Chichigalpa 0 - 1 UNAN Managua
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 3 - 0 Chichigalpa
Agr UNAN Managua 4 - 0 Chichigalpa
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Municipal 4 - 0 Sapoa
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Sapoa 2 - 6 Municipal
Agr Sapoa 2 - 10 Municipal
Jumat 14/02/2020
FT
FC Estelí 1 - 2 Diriangén
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Diriangén 4 - 2 FC Estelí
Agr Diriangén 6 - 3 FC Estelí

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa