Magyar Kupa

Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 05/05/2021
00:00
TBC - TBC

Perempat Final

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 09/03/2021
17:30
Újpest - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Rabu 10/03/2021
14:30
Videoton - Budafoki MTE
Rabu 10/03/2021
17:00
Kisvárda - Zalaegerszegi TE
Rabu 10/03/2021
17:30
Debrecen - MTK

Babak 4

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 21/10/2020
FT
Budaörs 1 - 3 Csákvári TK Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Gárdony 1 - 4 Videoton Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti 0 - 2 Honvéd Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Lipót Pékség 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Dabas-Gyón 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 4 Puskás FC Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Gyöngyös 1 - 4 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Bátaszék SE 1 - 7 MTK Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
III. Kerületi TUE 2 - 1 Szeged 2011 Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Zsámbéki SK 1 - 3 Tállya Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Zalaszentgrót 0 - 1 Tiszafuredi VSE Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Ceglédi 0 - 1 Ajka Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 1 - 5 Dorogi Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Érdi VSE 0 - 3 Kazincbarcika
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Kabai Meteorit 0 - 2 Fémalk-Dunavarsány Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Salgótarján 1 - 3 Pécsi MFC Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Taksony 2 - 0 Kozármisleny Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Tarpa 4 - 1 BTE Felsőzsolca Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
BVSC 0 - 2 Debrecen Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Egri 0 - 2 Vasas Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Nagykanizsa 1 - 2 DEAC Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Monor 2 - 2 Siófok Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Cso-Ki Sport 0 - 1 Hódmezővásárhely Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Soroksár SC 3 - 2 Győri ETO Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Gázgyár 1 - 5 Kaposvári Rákóczi Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Kecskeméti TE 0 - 1 Kisvárda Guarda evento
Rabu 28/10/2020
FT
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma 0 - 6 Újpest Guarda evento
Kamis 29/10/2020
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 2 Paksi SE Guarda evento
Kamis 29/10/2020
FT
Békéscsaba 0 - 3 Diósgyőr Guarda evento
Rabu 11/11/2020
FT
Ménfőcsanak 0 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladás
Jumat 13/11/2020
FT
Szolnoki MÁV 1 - 0 Gyirmót Guarda evento
Sabtu 14/11/2020
FT
Bicskei 0 - 5 Ferencváros Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa