Reg. Cup Baden

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Jumat 31/07/2020
FT
Reichenbach 2 - 0 KIT Sport-Club
Sabtu 01/08/2020
FT
Neckarelz 0 - 2 VfR Gommersdorf
Sabtu 01/08/2020
FT
Wiesental 1 - 5 Huchenfeld
Sabtu 01/08/2020
FT
Ziegelhausen-Peterstal 0 - 3 Mühlhausen
Sabtu 01/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim 1 - 2 Weinheim
Sabtu 01/08/2020
FT
Oberes Enztal 0 - 7 Birkenfeld
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Wagenschwend 1 - 3 Schloßau
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Oberwittstadt 5 - 0 Hundheim-Steinbach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Busenbach 0 - 3 Olympia Kirrlach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Waldbrunn 0 - 3 Türkspor Mosbach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Altheim 0 - 1 FC Grünsfeld
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Diedesheim 4 - 0 Pülfringen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Freya Limbach 0 - 3 Königshofen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
SV Neunkirchen 1 - 2 TSV Höpfingen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Viktoria Wertheim 3 - 2 Elztal
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Rauenberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Nassig
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Reichenbuch 1 - 3 FV Mosbach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
FC Mosbach 0 - 3 Lauda
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Tauberbischofsheim 3 - 2 Badenia Schwarzach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Hainstadt 3 - 2 TSV Rosenberg
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Srbija Mannheim 4 - 5 Horrenberg
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Reilingen 1 - 9 VfR Mannheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Badenia St. Ilgen 2 - 1 Kirchheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Ketsch 1 - 3 VfB Eppingen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Mückenloch 1 - 4 ASV / DJK Eppelheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Dielheim 2 - 2 DJK / Fortuna Ediningen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Rettigheim 0 - 5 Kurpfalz
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
SC Käfertal 2 - 3 SGK Heidelberg
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Kürnbach 1 - 0 Lützelsachsen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Hochstätt Türkspor 1 - 6 Victoria Bammental
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Neckarbischofsheim 2 - 1 Steinsfurt
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Sulzfeld 0 - 7 St. Leon
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Rot-Weiß Rheinau 1 - 3 FV Brühl
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Baiertal 1 - 0 Rot Sankt Leon
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Schwetzingen 0 - 2 Zuzenhausen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Sandhofen 1 - 3 Türkspor Mannheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Grunbach 1 - 2 Heidelsheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Wilferdingen 4 - 2 Linkenheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Germania Forst 3 - 0 Español Karlsruhe
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Kickers Büchig 0 - 2 CfR Pforzheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Knielingen 1 - 5 Ispringen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Philippsburg 1 - 1 Weingarten
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Wiesental 1 - 3 Bilfingen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Wurmberg-Neubärental 0 - 3 Bretten
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Hambrücken 1 - 0 Durlach Aue
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Fatihspor Pforzheim 1 - 10 Mutschelbach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Ettlingenweier 0 - 3 Fortuna Kirchfeld
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Ersingen 1 - 7 Langensteinbach
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Hamberg 2 - 4 Sportfreunde Forchheim
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Büchenbronn 1 - 2 Germania Friedrichstal
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Königsbach 0 - 5 Bruchsal
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Stupferich 2 - 6 Spielberg
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Langenalb 2 - 4 Neureut
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Durlach 0 - 1 Östringen
Minggu 02/08/2020
FT
Assamstadt 1 - 0 Uissigheim

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa