Cup

Final

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 04/07/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 Trans
  

Semifinal

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 20/06/2020
FT
Elva 2 - 4 Flora
Sabtu 20/06/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
  

Perempat Final

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 10/03/2020
FT
Elva 3 - 1 K-Järve JK Järve II
Selasa 10/03/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 2 Trans
Rabu 11/03/2020
FT
Võru FC Helios 0 - 6 Tallinna Kalev
Rabu 11/03/2020
FT
Tammeka 0 - 3 Flora
  

Babak 16 besar

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 25/09/2019
FT
ReUnited 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve II
Minggu 13/10/2019
FT
Rasmus Värki 0 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Selasa 22/10/2019
FT
Trans 21 - 0 Eston Villa II
Rabu 23/10/2019
FT
Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0 Põhja-Tallinna Volta II
Rabu 23/10/2019
FT
FCI Levadia 1 - 2 Nõmme Kalju
Rabu 30/10/2019
FT
Tulevik 0 - 1 Tammeka
Rabu 30/10/2019
FT
Paide 1 - 3 Flora
Rabu 06/11/2019
FT
Elva 2 - 0 JK Tabasalu
  

Babak 32 besar

  

Babak 4

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Kamis 25/07/2019
FT
Tallinna JK 2 - 7 Tarvastu
Sabtu 27/07/2019
FT
Tallinna Wolves 5 - 1 Vastseliina
Sabtu 27/07/2019
FT
Kuressaare 12 - 1 Kadakas
Minggu 28/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Helios
Minggu 28/07/2019
FT
TJK Legion II 9 - 0 Äksi Wolves
Minggu 28/07/2019
FT
Team Helm 3 - 2 Rumori Calcio
Senin 29/07/2019
FT
Teleios 2 - 4 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Rabu 31/07/2019
FT
K-Järve JK Järve 0 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Rabu 31/07/2019
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 5 Flora II
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Loo 0 - 1 Eston Villa II
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Järva-Jaani 1 - 10 Tartu Welco
Kamis 01/08/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 6 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
Jumat 02/08/2019
FT
ReUnited 5 - 1 Poseidon
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Vaprus 2 - 3 Tallinna Kalev III
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Legion 0 - 7 Trans
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Nõmme United 1 - 3 Tammeka
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Viimsi 2 - 0 Raplamaa
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
FCI Levadia 7 - 0 Zenit Tallinn
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Puhkus Mehhikos 0 - 6 K-Järve JK Järve II
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Elbato 0 - 3 Maardu
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Kristiine JK 0 - 10 Paide
Selasa 06/08/2019
FT
Hell Hunt 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Rabu 07/08/2019
FT
Igiliikur 1 - 7 Tulevik
Rabu 07/08/2019
FT
Lelle 0 - 1 JK Tabasalu
Rabu 07/08/2019
FT
Elva 7 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid
Rabu 07/08/2019
FT
Anija 2 - 1 Kompanii Marjamaa
Minggu 11/08/2019
FT
NPM Silmet 5 - 2 Flora III
Senin 12/08/2019
FT
Kose 0 - 5 Paide III
Selasa 13/08/2019
FT
Pärnu Sadam 1 - 1 Otepää
Rabu 14/08/2019
FT
Rasmus Värki 2 - 2 Eston Villa
Selasa 20/08/2019
FT
Flora 12 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Rabu 21/08/2019
FT
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 0 Keila
  

64th Finals

Giorno Tanggal Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 04/06/2019
FT
Paide III 13 - 2 Mauruse Saurused
Sabtu 08/06/2019
FT
Helios 5 - 1 Rumori Calcio II
Rabu 12/06/2019
FT
Tammeka IV 0 - 4 Tallinna Kalev III
Kamis 13/06/2019
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 0 Zenit Tallinn
Kamis 13/06/2019
FT
Mulgi 0 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
Rabu 19/06/2019
FT
Viimsi II 1 - 2 Igiliikur
Rabu 19/06/2019
FT
K-Järve JK Järve II 0 - 0 JK 32.KK
Rabu 19/06/2019
FT
Eston Villa 15 - 0 Metsis
Kamis 20/06/2019
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 6 - 0 Sssolutions
Kamis 20/06/2019
FT
Kadakas 3 - 1 Maksatransport
Kamis 20/06/2019
FT
Lelle 2 - 1 TransferWise
Kamis 20/06/2019
FT
Soccernet 1 - 3 Vastseliina
Jumat 21/06/2019
FT
Piraaja 1 - 3 TJK Legion II
Rabu 26/06/2019
FT
Pusivus 0 - 5 Pärnu Sadam
Kamis 27/06/2019
FT
Flora III 10 - 0 Poseidon II
Kamis 27/06/2019
FT
Noorus-96 2 - 4 Otepää
Selasa 09/07/2019
FT
Olympic 1 - 9 Paide
Sabtu 13/07/2019
FT
Maardu 12 - 0 Warrior
Sabtu 13/07/2019
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Kadrina
Sabtu 13/07/2019
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
Sabtu 13/07/2019
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
Sabtu 13/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 18 - 0 Viking
Sabtu 13/07/2019
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 2 Pärnu
Senin 15/07/2019
FT
Tammeka 8 - 1 FCI Tallinn
Rabu 24/07/2019
FT
Elva 3 - 0 EMÜ
  

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 33 +47 89
2 33 +47 66
3 33 +32 58
4 33 +16 57
5 33 +23 55
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa