FA Cup

Inggris

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Senin 21/09/2020
20:45
Hitchin Town - Needham Market
Senin 21/09/2020
20:45
Hashtag United - Soham Town Rangers
Senin 21/09/2020
20:45
New Salamis - Brentwood Town
Senin 21/09/2020
20:45
Beaconsfield SYCOB - Harrow Borough
Senin 21/09/2020
20:45
Carshalton Athletic - Faversham Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:30
Crawley Down Gatwick - Hendon
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:30
Cowes Sports - Weston-super-Mare
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Sunderland RCA - Prescot Cables
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Lancaster City - Runcorn Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Warrington Town - South Shields
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Marske United - Trafford
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Mossley - Ramsbottom United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
West Allotment Celtic - Hyde
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
West Auckland Town - Runcorn Linnets
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Whitley Bay - Witton Albion
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
City of Liverpool - Morpeth Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Stalybridge Celtic - Bishop Auckland
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Radcliffe Borough - Workington
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Frickley Athletic - Marine
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Whitby Town - Warrington Rylands
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Consett - Stockton Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
United of Manchester - Pontefract Collieries
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Tadcaster Albion - Litherland Remyca
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Hednesford Town - Long Eaton United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Tamworth - Stourbridge
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Quorn - Matlock Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Leek Town - Mickleover Sports
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Nuneaton Town - Loughborough Dynamo
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Westfields - Worksop Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
West Bridgford - Halesowen Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Coventry Sphinx - Ilkeston Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Banbury United - Carlton Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Chasetown - Basford United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Tividale - Nantwich Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Barwell - Bedworth United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
AFC Mansfield - Gainsborough Trinity
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Coalville Town - Sheffield
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Buxton - Belper Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Daventry Town - Evesham United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Newark Flowserve
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Shifnal Town - Alvechurch
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Bromsgrove Sporting - Stratford Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Hanley Town - Redditch United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Ely City - Biggleswade
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Haverhill Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Walthamstow - St Margaretsbury
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Bury Town - Brightlingsea Regent
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Dereham Town - Canvey Island
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Kings Langley - Clacton
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Stamford - AFC Sudbury
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Bowers & Pitsea - AFC Hornchurch
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Long Melford - Cheshunt
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Leiston - Biggleswade Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Cambridge City - Stowmarket Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Peterborough Sports - Enfield Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Potters Bar Town - East Thurrock United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Harlow Town - Waltham Abbey
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Royston Town - Wroxham
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Leighton Town - Mildenhall Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Welwyn Garden City - Bishop's Stortford
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Coggeshall Town - Stansted
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Barking - Dunstable Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Brantham Athletic - St Ives Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Burnham - Northwood
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Horsham - Kingstonian
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Corinthian - Sevenoaks Town / CB Hounslow United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Hartley Wintney - Erith & Belvedere
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Whyteleafe - Binfield
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Chipstead - Deal Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Staines Town - Walton Casuals
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Frimley Green - Marlow
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Little Common - Corinthian-Casuals
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Haywards Heath Town - Hanwell Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Sutton Common Rovers - Metropolitan Police
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Cobham - Risborough Rangers
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Haringey Borough - Tunbridge Wells
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Ashford United - Bracknell Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Bedfont Sports - Lewes
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Hastings United - Chesham United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Steyning Town - Sheppey United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
East Grinstead Town - Worthing
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
South Park - Bognor Regis Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Merstham - AFC Dunstable
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Chertsey Town - Leatherhead
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Chatham Town - Southall
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Chalfont St Peter - Farnborough
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Margate - Hayes & Yeading United
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Tavistock - Gosport Borough
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Fairford Town - Sholing
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Cinderford Town - Royal Wootton
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Chichester City - Cribbs
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Aylesbury United - Moneyfields
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Taunton Town - Wantage Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Winchester City - Clevedon Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Larkhall Athletic - Bitton
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Tiverton Town - Bideford
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Tadley Calleva - Truro City
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Barnstaple Town - Wimborne Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Yate Town - Bristol Manor Farm
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Merthyr Town - Poole Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Frome Town - AFC Stoneham
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Christchurch - Dorchester Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Swindon Supermarine - Shepton Mallet
Selasa 22/09/2020
20:45
Saltash United - Cirencester Town
Selasa 22/09/2020
21:00
Skelmersdale United - Bootle
Selasa 22/09/2020
21:00
Lowestoft Town - Aveley
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Longridge Town - Charnock Richard
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Worcester City - Stafford Rangers
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Grays Athletic - Potton United
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Cray Wanderers - Fisher
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Cray Valley PM - Burgess Hill Town
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Kidlington - Salisbury
Rabu 23/09/2020
20:45
Highworth Town - Melksham Town

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 1 +3 3
2 1 +3 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa