Paranaense U19

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B PSTP 6th Group A
Sabtu 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 4th Group B
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 2nd Group C
Sabtu 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B PSTP 3rd Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group C
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A PSTP 6th Group A
Sabtu 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group B
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group A
Sabtu 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 4th Group B
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B PSTP Pemenang Grup B
Sabtu 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A PSTP 2nd Group C
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group B
Sabtu 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 PSTP 2nd Group C
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group A
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group C
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 6th Group A
Sabtu 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A PSTP 4th Group B
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group A
Sabtu 29/08/2020
20:00
Pemenang Grup B PSTP 2nd Group C
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A PSTP Pemenang Grup B
Sabtu 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B PSTP 6th Group A
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
Pemenang Grup B PSTP 4th Group B
Sabtu 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C PSTP 3rd Group A

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa