Club Friendlies Women

Dunia

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
Sabtu 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Jumat 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Sabtu 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Minggu 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Selasa 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Jumat 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Jumat 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Jumat 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Sabtu 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Sabtu 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Minggu 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
Minggu 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Minggu 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Minggu 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Selasa 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Selasa 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Jumat 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
Sabtu 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Sabtu 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Sabtu 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Sabtu 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Sabtu 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Sabtu 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
Minggu 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
Minggu 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Minggu 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Minggu 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Minggu 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Rabu 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
Kamis 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Jumat 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Jumat 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Sabtu 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Sabtu 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Sabtu 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Sabtu 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Sabtu 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Sabtu 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
Sabtu 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Minggu 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
Kamis 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Kamis 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Sabtu 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Sabtu 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Sabtu 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Sabtu 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Sabtu 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Sabtu 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Minggu 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Minggu 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Rabu 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Sabtu 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Sabtu 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Sabtu 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Sabtu 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Sabtu 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Sabtu 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Sabtu 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Minggu 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
Minggu 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Rabu 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Jumat 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
Sabtu 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Sabtu 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
Sabtu 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Sabtu 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Sabtu 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Sabtu 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
Minggu 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
Minggu 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
Sabtu 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Sabtu 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Sabtu 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Sabtu 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Sabtu 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
Sabtu 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
Rabu 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Kamis 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Jumat 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Sabtu 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Sabtu 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
Sabtu 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Minggu 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Minggu 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa