CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 16/03/2021
FT
Macará 2 - 2 Emelec Guarda evento
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Emelec 2 - 0 Macará Guarda evento
Agr Emelec 4 - 2 Macará
Selasa 16/03/2021
FT
12 de Octubre 0 - 0 Nacional
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Nacional 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
Agr Nacional 0 - 0 12 de Octubre
Rabu 17/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Antofagasta 0 - 1 Huachipato Guarda evento
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Huachipato 3 - 0 Deportivo Antofagasta Guarda evento
Agr Deportivo Antofagasta 0 - 4 Huachipato
Rabu 17/03/2021
FT
Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali Guarda evento
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Agr Deportivo Cali 0 - 3 Deportes Tolima
Rabu 17/03/2021
FT
Guabirá 4 - 1 Nacional Potosí Guarda evento
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Nacional Potosí 1 - 2 Guabirá Guarda evento
Agr Nacional Potosí 2 - 6 Guabirá
Kamis 18/03/2021
FT
Aragua 0 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Guarda evento
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Aragua Guarda evento
Agr Mineros de Guayana 2 - 2 Aragua
Kamis 18/03/2021
FT
UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo Guarda evento
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Guarda evento
Agr Sport Huancayo 5 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Kamis 18/03/2021
FT
Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 1 Atlético Palmaflor Guarda evento
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Atlético Palmaflor 1 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann Guarda evento
Agr Atlético Palmaflor 2 - 4 Jorge Wilstermann
Kamis 18/03/2021
FT
Guaireña 1 - 2 River Plate Guarda evento
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
River Plate 4 - 2 Guaireña Guarda evento
Agr River Plate 6 - 3 Guaireña
Kamis 18/03/2021
FT
Metropolitanos 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello Guarda evento
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Guarda evento
Agr Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 3 Metropolitanos
Kamis 18/03/2021
FT
Aucas 2 - 1 River Plate Guarda evento
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
River Plate 0 - 3 Aucas Guarda evento
Agr River Plate 1 - 5 Aucas
Jumat 19/03/2021
FT
Cobresal 0 - 0 Palestino Guarda evento
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Palestino 2 - 1 Cobresal Guarda evento
Agr Cobresal 1 - 2 Palestino
Jumat 19/03/2021
FT
La Equidad 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto Guarda evento
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 2 La Equidad Guarda evento
Agr Deportivo Pasto 2 - 3 La Equidad
Jumat 19/03/2021
FT
Carlos Mannucci 1 - 2 Melgar Guarda evento
Jumat 09/04/2021
FT
Melgar 3 - 2 Carlos Mannucci Guarda evento
Agr Melgar 5 - 3 Carlos Mannucci
Rabu 07/04/2021
FT
Cerro Largo 2 - 2 Peñarol Guarda evento
Rabu 14/04/2021
FT
Peñarol 4 - 1 Cerro Largo Guarda evento
Agr Peñarol 6 - 3 Cerro Largo
Kamis 08/04/2021
FT
Torque 0 - 0 Fénix
Kamis 15/04/2021
FT
Fénix 0 - 2 Torque Guarda evento
Agr Fénix 0 - 2 Torque

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa