CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 04/02/2020
FT
Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Aragua Guarda evento
Selasa 18/02/2020
FT
Aragua 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido Guarda evento
Agr Aragua 1 - 3 Coquimbo Unido
Selasa 04/02/2020
FT
Nacional Potosí 0 - 2 Melgar Guarda evento
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Melgar 0 - 2 Nacional Potosí Guarda evento
Agr Melgar 2 - 2 Nacional Potosí
Rabu 05/02/2020
FT
Fluminense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera Guarda evento
Selasa 18/02/2020
FT
Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Fluminense
Agr Fluminense 1 - 1 Unión La Calera
Rabu 05/02/2020
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Aucas Guarda evento
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Aucas 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Guarda evento
Agr Aucas 2 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
Rabu 05/02/2020
FT
Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño Guarda evento
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Guarda evento
Agr Sportivo Luqueño 5 - 4 Mineros de Guayana
Rabu 05/02/2020
FT
Fénix 1 - 0 El Nacional Guarda evento
Jumat 21/02/2020
FT
El Nacional 2 - 2 Fénix Guarda evento
Agr El Nacional 2 - 3 Fénix
Kamis 06/02/2020
FT
Atlético Nacional 3 - 0 Huracán Guarda evento
Rabu 19/02/2020
FT
Huracán 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional Guarda evento
Agr Huracán 1 - 4 Atlético Nacional
Kamis 06/02/2020
FT
Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Guarda evento
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Agr Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Kamis 06/02/2020
FT
Blooming 0 - 3 Emelec Guarda evento
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Emelec 2 - 0 Blooming Guarda evento
Agr Emelec 5 - 0 Blooming
Jumat 07/02/2020
FT
Millonarios 2 - 0 Always Ready Guarda evento
Kamis 20/02/2020
FT
Always Ready 1 - 0 Millonarios Guarda evento
Agr Always Ready 1 - 2 Millonarios
Jumat 07/02/2020
FT
Unión 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Guarda evento
Jumat 21/02/2020
FT
Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Unión Guarda evento
Agr Atlético Mineiro 2 - 3 Unión
Selasa 11/02/2020
FT
Atlético Grau 1 - 2 River Plate Guarda evento
Selasa 25/02/2020
FT
River Plate 1 - 0 Atlético Grau Guarda evento
Agr Atlético Grau 1 - 3 River Plate
Selasa 11/02/2020
FT
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Guarda evento
Rabu 26/02/2020
FT
Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Agr Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Sol de América 1 - 0 Goiás Guarda evento
Rabu 26/02/2020
FT
Goiás 0 - 1 Sol de América Guarda evento
Agr Goiás 0 - 2 Sol de América
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 River Plate Guarda evento
Rabu 26/02/2020
FT
River Plate 1 - 3 Deportivo Cali Guarda evento
Agr Deportivo Cali 5 - 2 River Plate
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Lanús 3 - 0 Universidad Católica Guarda evento
Kamis 27/02/2020
FT
Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Lanús Guarda evento
Agr Universidad Católica 2 - 3 Lanús
Rabu 12/02/2020
FT
Huachipato 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto Guarda evento
Kamis 27/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Huachipato Guarda evento
Agr Huachipato 2 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Bahia 3 - 0 Nacional Guarda evento
Rabu 26/02/2020
FT
Nacional 1 - 3 Bahia Guarda evento
Agr Bahia 6 - 1 Nacional
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 2 Liverpool Guarda evento
Rabu 26/02/2020
FT
Liverpool 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare Guarda evento
Agr Llaneros de Guanare 0 - 7 Liverpool
Kamis 13/02/2020
FT
Zamora 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia Guarda evento
Kamis 27/02/2020
FT
Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 Zamora Guarda evento
Agr Zamora 1 - 3 Plaza Colonia
Jumat 14/02/2020
FT
Cusco 2 - 0 Audax Italiano Guarda evento
Jumat 28/02/2020
FT
Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Cusco Guarda evento
Agr Audax Italiano 3 - 2 Cusco
Jumat 14/02/2020
FT
Independiente 1 - 0 Fortaleza Guarda evento
Jumat 28/02/2020
FT
Fortaleza 2 - 1 Independiente Guarda evento
Agr Fortaleza 2 - 2 Independiente

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa