Liga Champions Wanita UEFA

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Lanchkhuti 0 - 7 Rosengård Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Rosengård 10 - 0 Lanchkhuti Guarda evento
Agr Rosengård 17 - 0 Lanchkhuti
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Zhytlobud-2 2 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
BIIK Kazygurt 1 - 0 Zhytlobud-2 Guarda evento
Agr BIIK Kazygurt 2 - 2 Zhytlobud-2
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Minsk 0 - 2 Lillestrøm Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 1 Minsk Guarda evento
Agr Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Minsk
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Juventus 2 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais Guarda evento
Selasa 15/12/2020
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Juventus Guarda evento
Agr Olympique Lyonnais 6 - 2 Juventus
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Spartak Subotica 0 - 5 Wolfsburg Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica Guarda evento
Agr Wolfsburg 7 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Glasgow City Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Glasgow City 0 - 1 Sparta Praha Guarda evento
Agr Glasgow City 1 - 3 Sparta Praha
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Göteborg 1 - 2 Manchester City Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Manchester City 3 - 0 Göteborg Guarda evento
Agr Manchester City 5 - 1 Göteborg
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Pomurje 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjørring Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 2 Pomurje Guarda evento
Agr Fortuna Hjørring 6 - 2 Pomurje
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
SL Benfica 0 - 5 Chelsea Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Chelsea 3 - 0 SL Benfica Guarda evento
Agr Chelsea 8 - 0 SL Benfica
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
PSV 1 - 4 Barcelona Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Barcelona 4 - 1 PSV Guarda evento
Agr Barcelona 8 - 2 PSV
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 0 Zürich Guarda evento
Kamis 17/12/2020
FT
Zürich 0 - 1 St. Pölten Guarda evento
Agr Zürich 0 - 3 St. Pölten
Rabu 09/12/2020
FT
Servette Chênois 2 - 4 Atlético Madrid Guarda evento
Selasa 15/12/2020
FT
Atlético Madrid 5 - 0 Servette Chênois Guarda evento
Agr Atlético Madrid 9 - 2 Servette Chênois
Kamis 10/12/2020
FT
Fiorentina 2 - 2 Slavia Praha Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Fiorentina Guarda evento
Agr Slavia Praha 2 - 3 Fiorentina
Kamis 10/12/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 2 PSG Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
PSG 6 - 1 Górnik Łęczna Guarda evento
Agr PSG 8 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
Kamis 10/12/2020
FT
Ajax 1 - 3 Bayern München Guarda evento
Rabu 16/12/2020
FT
Bayern München 3 - 0 Ajax Guarda evento
Agr Bayern München 6 - 1 Ajax
Minggu 07/02/2021
15:00
Vålerenga 15 : 00 Brøndby
Minggu 14/02/2021
15:00
Brøndby 15 : 00 Vålerenga
Agr Brøndby   Vålerenga

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 19 +11 40
2 18 +18 38
3 19 +14 38
4 19 +15 34
5 18 +16 33
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa