Liga Europa - UEFA

Babak 32 besar

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Wolfsberger AC 18 : 55 Tottenham Hotspur FC
Rabu 24/02/2021
18:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC 18 : 00 Wolfsberger AC
Agr Tottenham Hotspur FC   Wolfsberger AC
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Dynamo Kyiv 18 : 55 Club Bruges KV
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Club Bruges KV 21 : 00 Dynamo Kyiv
Agr Club Bruges KV   Dynamo Kyiv
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Real Sociedad 18 : 55 Manchester United FC
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Manchester United FC 21 : 00 Real Sociedad
Agr Manchester United FC   Real Sociedad
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Crvena Zvezda 18 : 55 Milan
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Milan 21 : 00 Crvena Zvezda
Agr Milan   Crvena Zvezda
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
SK Slavia Prague 18 : 55 Leicester City FC
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Leicester City FC 21 : 00 SK Slavia Prague
Agr Leicester City FC   SK Slavia Prague
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Sporting Braga 18 : 55 Roma
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Roma 21 : 00 Sporting Braga
Agr Roma   Sporting Braga
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Krasnodar 18 : 55 Dinamo Zagreb
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb 21 : 00 Krasnodar
Agr Dinamo Zagreb   Krasnodar
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
BSC Young Boys Berne 18 : 55 Bayer Leverkusen
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen 21 : 00 BSC Young Boys Berne
Agr Bayer Leverkusen   BSC Young Boys Berne
Kamis 18/02/2021
18:55
Olympiakos Piraeus 18 : 55 PSV
Kamis 25/02/2021
21:00
PSV 21 : 00 Olympiakos Piraeus
Agr PSV   Olympiakos Piraeus
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
Benfica 21 : 00 Arsenal FC
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Arsenal FC 18 : 55 Benfica
Agr Arsenal FC   Benfica
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
Antwerp FC 21 : 00 Rangers
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Rangers 18 : 55 Antwerp FC
Agr Rangers   Antwerp FC
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
FC Salzbourg 21 : 00 Villarreal
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Villarreal 18 : 55 FC Salzbourg
Agr Villarreal   FC Salzbourg
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
Molde 21 : 00 Hoffenheim
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Hoffenheim 18 : 55 Molde
Agr Hoffenheim   Molde
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
Granada 21 : 00 Napoli
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Napoli 18 : 55 Granada
Agr Napoli   Granada
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 21 : 00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 18 : 55 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Agr Shakhtar Donetsk   Maccabi Tel Aviv
Kamis 18/02/2021
21:00
Lille OSC 21 : 00 Ajax
Kamis 25/02/2021
18:55
Ajax 18 : 55 Lille OSC
Agr Ajax   Lille OSC

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 19 +11 40
2 18 +18 38
3 19 +14 38
4 18 +16 34
5 18 +16 33
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa