Liga Europa - UEFA

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Rabu 16/09/2020
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 5 Willem II Guarda evento
Rabu 16/09/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 3 Lech Poznań Guarda evento
Rabu 16/09/2020
FT
B36 2 - 2 The New Saints Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Kaisar 1 - 4 APOEL Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Renova 0 - 1 Hajduk Split Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 0 - 4 Granada Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Astana 0 - 1 Budućnost Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 5 Rangers Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
KuPS 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Botoşani 0 - 1 Shkendija Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur FC Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Neftçi 1 - 3 Galatasaray Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 FC Kopenhagen Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Riteriai 1 - 5 FC Slovan Liberec Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 1 Žalgiris Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Zrinjski Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 KR Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskwa Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 BATE Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Videoton Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
OFI 0 - 1 Apollon Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Djurgårdens 2 - 1 Europa Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 Milan Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Standard de Liège 2 - 0 Bala Town Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Aris 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Kukësi 0 - 4 Wolfsburg Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Sileks 0 - 2 Drita Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Mura 3 - 0 AGF Aarhus Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
DAC 5 - 3 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Servette FC Genève 0 - 1 Stade de Reims Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 Basel Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Bačka Topola 6 - 6 Steaua Bucharest Guarda evento
Kamis 17/09/2020
FT
Honvéd 0 - 2 Malmö FF Guarda evento
Jumat 18/09/2020
FT
Riga 1 - 0 Tre Fiori Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa