Liga Europa - UEFA

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 25/08/2020
FT
Riteriai 3 - 2 Derry City Guarda evento
Rabu 26/08/2020
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 3 - 0 Zeta Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Ventspils 2 - 1 Dinamo-Auto Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Ordabasy 1 - 2 Botoşani Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Kairat 4 - 1 Noah Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Sutjeska Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 0 UT Pétange Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Neftçi 2 - 1 Shkupi Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Apollon 5 - 1 Saburtalo Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Bodø / Glimt 6 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Alashkert 0 - 1 Renova Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Sumqayıt 0 - 2 Shkendija Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavík Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Videoton 1 - 1 Bohemians Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 2 Breidablik Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Puskás FC Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
AGF Aarhus 5 - 2 Honka Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Žalgiris 2 - 0 Paide Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Vaduz 0 - 2 Hibernians Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Keşlə 0 - 0 Laçi Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Sirens Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 CS U Craiova Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Gjilani 0 - 2 APOEL Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
FH 0 - 2 DAC Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
The New Saints 3 - 1 Žilina Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Shakhtyor 0 - 0 Sfîntul Gheorghe Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Zrinjski 3 - 0 Differdange 03 Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Valletta 0 - 1 Bala Town Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
B36 4 - 3 FCI Levadia Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Kukësi 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Petrocub 0 - 2 Bačka Topola Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Iskra 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Servette FC Genève 3 - 0 Ružomberok Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Steaua Bucharest 3 - 0 Shirak Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Maribor 1 - 1 Coleraine Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Aberdeen 6 - 0 NSÍ Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Motherwell 5 - 1 Glentoran Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rīgas FS Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Honvéd 2 - 1 Inter Turku Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 2 Ilves Guarda evento
Kamis 27/08/2020
FT
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Valmiera / BSS Guarda evento
Rabu 09/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Željezničar Guarda evento
Kamis 10/09/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 4 Mura Guarda evento

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 19 +11 40
2 18 +18 38
3 19 +14 38
4 18 +16 34
5 18 +16 33
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa