Liga Europa - UEFA

Pertandingan

Giorno Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa  
Selasa 09/07/2019
FT
St Joseph's 0 - 4 Rangers Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Rangers 6 - 0 St Joseph's Guarda evento
Agr Rangers 10 - 0 St Joseph's
Selasa 09/07/2019
FT
Gzira United 0 - 2 Hajduk Split Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United Guarda evento
Agr Gzira United 3 - 3 Hajduk Split
Selasa 09/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 OFK Titograd Guarda evento
Selasa 16/07/2019
FT
OFK Titograd 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Agr OFK Titograd 0 - 4 CSKA Sofia
Rabu 10/07/2019
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 0 Tobol
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Tobol 1 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch Guarda evento
Agr Jeunesse d'Esch 1 - 1 Tobol
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Shkupi 1 - 2 Pyunik Guarda evento
Agr Shkupi 4 - 5 Pyunik
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy Guarda evento
Agr Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 Ordabasy
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Teuta Durrës 1 - 0 Ventspils Guarda evento
Agr Teuta Durrës 1 - 3 Ventspils
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Alashkert 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Makedonija GjP 0 - 3 Alashkert Guarda evento
Agr Makedonija GjP 1 - 6 Alashkert
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca Guarda evento
Agr Petrocub 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Laçi 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Laçi Guarda evento
Agr Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Trans 0 - 2 Budućnost Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Budućnost 4 - 1 Trans Guarda evento
Agr Budućnost 6 - 1 Trans
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Səbail 2 - 3 CS U Craiova Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
CS U Craiova 3 - 2 Səbail Guarda evento
Agr CS U Craiova 6 - 4 Səbail
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Vitebsk Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS Guarda evento
Agr Vitebsk 1 - 3 KuPS
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Flora 2 - 0 Radnički Niš Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 2 Flora Guarda evento
Agr Radnički Niš 2 - 4 Flora
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Riteriai 1 - 1 Guarda evento
Selasa 16/07/2019
FT
0 - 0 Riteriai
Agr Riteriai 1 - 1
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Ružomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Ružomberok Guarda evento
Agr Levski Sofia 4 - 0 Ružomberok
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Balzan 3 - 4 Domžale Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Domžale 1 - 0 Balzan Guarda evento
Agr Domžale 5 - 3 Balzan
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Inter Turku Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Inter Turku 2 - 0 Brøndby IF Guarda evento
Agr Brøndby IF 4 - 3 Inter Turku
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Liepāja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Liepāja Guarda evento
Agr Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3 Liepāja
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Apollon 4 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris Guarda evento
Agr Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 6 Apollon
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Zrinjski 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev Guarda evento
Agr Akademija Pandev 0 - 6 Zrinjski
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 3 Neftçi Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Neftçi 6 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni Guarda evento
Agr Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 9 Neftçi
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 Engordany Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi Guarda evento
Agr Engordany 0 - 7 Dinamo Tbilisi
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa Guarda evento
Agr Mura 2 - 5 Maccabi Haifa
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
B36 2 - 3 Crusaders Guarda evento
Agr B36 2 - 5 Crusaders
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Debrecen 3 - 0 Kukësi Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Kukësi 1 - 1 Debrecen Guarda evento
Agr Kukësi 1 - 4 Debrecen
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Hibernians Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Guarda evento
Agr Hibernians 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina Guarda evento
Agr Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Malmö FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmö FF Guarda evento
Agr Ballymena United 0 - 11 Malmö FF
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Brann Guarda evento
Agr Shamrock Rovers 4 - 3 Brann
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Molde 7 - 1 KR Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
KR 0 - 0 Molde
Agr KR 1 - 7 Molde
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Guarda evento
Rabu 17/07/2019
FT
Chikhura 2 - 1 Fola Esch Guarda evento
Agr Chikhura 4 - 2 Fola Esch
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Rīgas FS Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Rīgas FS 0 - 2 Olimpija Guarda evento
Agr Rīgas FS 3 - 4 Olimpija
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Connah's Quay 1 - 2 Kilmarnock Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Connah's Quay Guarda evento
Agr Kilmarnock 2 - 3 Connah's Quay
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Čukarički 3 - 0 Urartu Guarda evento
Selasa 16/07/2019
FT
Urartu 0 - 5 Čukarički Guarda evento
Agr Urartu 0 - 8 Čukarički
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Steaua Bucharest 2 - 0 Milsami Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Milsami 1 - 2 Steaua Bucharest Guarda evento
Agr Milsami 1 - 4 Steaua Bucharest
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
DAC 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 2 DAC Guarda evento
Agr DAC 3 - 3 Cracovia Kraków
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Zeta 1 - 5 Videoton Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Videoton 0 - 0 Zeta Guarda evento
Agr Zeta 1 - 5 Videoton
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Europa 0 - 0 Legia Warsawa
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Legia Warsawa 3 - 0 Europa Guarda evento
Agr Legia Warsawa 3 - 0 Europa
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
RoPS 1 - 2 Aberdeen Guarda evento
Agr RoPS 2 - 4 Aberdeen
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Cliftonville 0 - 1 Haugesund Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville Guarda evento
Agr Cliftonville 1 - 6 Haugesund
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Cork City 0 - 2 Progrès Niedercorn Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 1 - 2 Cork City Guarda evento
Agr Progrès Niedercorn 3 - 2 Cork City
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
St Patrick's 0 - 2 Norrköping Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 St Patrick's Guarda evento
Agr St Patrick's 1 - 4 Norrköping
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Široki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Kairat 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg Guarda evento
Agr Široki Brijeg 2 - 4 Kairat
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Honvéd 3 - 1 Žalgiris Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Žalgiris 1 - 1 Honvéd Guarda evento
Agr Honvéd 4 - 2 Žalgiris
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Stjarnan 2 - 1 FCI Levadia Guarda evento
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
FCI Levadia 3 - 2 Stjarnan Guarda evento
Agr FCI Levadia 4 - 4 Stjarnan
Kamis 11/07/2019
FT
Breidablik 0 - 0 Vaduz
Kamis 18/07/2019
FT
Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik Guarda evento
Agr Breidablik 1 - 2 Vaduz

Klasemen

# Tim MN SG P
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
benua303kaisar303cafe303pokerplasa